We spend all over Europe from Italy

Shipments are managed directly by Sellers/suppliers Affiliated to MyStore016 with your partner couriers.

  • If a new seller does not have a courier, MyStore016 provides the DVA Express Italia portal, for Italy and Euro Zone shipments, with price list including dedicated to our affiliates.
  • Activation at the service takes place at the time of registration of affiliates
  • See conditions and payment of shipping service DVA EXPRESS ITALIA

In the table below, the courier agreed to the platform, areas served and costs.

LET'S GET BACK AND WE'LL BE IN ALL OF IT.

download_1.png

Delivery Standard 48/72 hours Italy/Italy

SERVICEkg.kg.Cost
Standard025,85
Standard256,96
Standard5108,65
Standard10209,80
Standard203012,10
Standard305017,50
Pedana505021,00
Pedana5010048,00

More than 0.53 € per kg.


Delivery Europa 72/96 ore Italia → Zone 1

Austria - Belgium - France - Germany - Luxembourg - Netherlands

SERVICEby Kg.kg.Cost
Area 10218,55
Area 12521,25
Area 151024,90
Area 1103029,70



Delivery Europa 72/96 ore Italia → Zone 2

United Kingdom

SERVICEby Kg.kg.Cost
ZONA 203029,70

Delivery Europa 72/96 ore Italia → Zone 3

Croatia - Denmark - Finland - Greece - Ireland - Portugal - Spain - Sweden

SERVICEby Kg.kg.Cost
ZONA 30221,72
ZONA 32527,40
ZONA 353029,70

Delivery Europa 72/96 ore Italia → Zone 4

Bulgaria - Estonia - Latvia - Lithuania - Poland - Czech Republic - Romania - Slovakia - Slovenia - Hungary

SERVICEby Kg.kg.Cost
ZONA 40226,00
ZONA 423029,70

Delivery Europa 72/96 ore Italia → Zone 5

Switzerland - Norway

SERVICEby Kg.kg.Cost
ZONA 503029,70



Weight/Volume ratio

The multiplication of the three sides divided 5000

Follow us on Facebook